Ett - i statistiken innebär att den ej är tillgänglig för aktuell serie/slutspel.
År | Lag | Övrigt |
| Ma | Må | As | Po | Utv | |
|
2011/12 | Murman (Murmansk) | |
|
2010/11 | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | |
| Ryska ligan | 19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 75 +1 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 East | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | |
|
2009/10 | Volga | |
| Ryska ligan | 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 55 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
|
2008/09 | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | |
| Ryska ligan västra | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ryssland 13-18 plats | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
| Sibselmash | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 3 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | |
| Ryska ligan östra | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
| Ryssland 1-12 plats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Russia II | |
| Russian Government Cup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | |
| Russian Government Cup Playoff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
|
2007/08 | Volga | |
| Ryska ligan västra | - | 2 | 2 | 4 | 65 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 30 | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
|
2006/07 | Zorkij | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| World Cup A | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| World Cup - Slutspel | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ryska ligan västra | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Russian cup playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ryssland 1-12 plats | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Volga | |
| Ryska ligan västra | - | 0 | 6 | 6 | 30 | |
| Ryssland 1-12 plats | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 25 | |
|
2005/06 | Start - 2 | |
| First league - Group I - 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
| First league - Group I Second stage 7-11 | - | 0 | - | - | - | |
| Start | |
| Ryska ligan västra | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 3 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| Russian playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian Playoff placegames | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
|
2004/05 | Start | |
|
2003/04 | Sibskana | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | |
| Russian playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
|
2002/03 | Sibskana | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | |
|
2001/02 | Sibskana | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | |
|
2000/01 | Junost (Omsk) | |
|
1999/00 | Raketa | |
|
1998/99 | Raketa | |
|
1997/98 | Raketa | |
|
1996/97 | Znamya (Votkinsk) | |