Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan 2017/18

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Frillesås BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221642118-6836(50)
Falu BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221624109-6634(43)
Nässjö IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221318100-8127(19)
Ljusdals BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221147124-8926(35)
Gripen/Trollhättan BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221147108-7626(32)
Peace & Love City  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22114797-11926(-22)
Lidköpings AIK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22113898-8625(12)
Åby/Tjureda IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige2294997-9422(3)
Västanfors IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22949102-10222(0)
IF Boltic  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22751091-9719(-6)
Örebro SK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige227411100-11018(-10)
Tranås BoIS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22821294-10618(-12)
UNIK BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22651189-8917(0)
IFK Kungälv  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22641275-9616(-21)
Nitro/Nora BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22711470-9915(-29)
Gustavsbergs IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22131859-1535(-94)


1900-01-01
 
Åby/Tjureda IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
6 - 3
1900-01-01
 
Falu BS - Örebro SK
8 - 3
1900-01-01
 
Frillesås BK - Tranås BoIS
7 - 4
1900-01-01
 
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Frillesås BK
5 - 5
1900-01-01
 
Gustavsbergs IF - Peace & Love City
2 - 5
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - Ljusdals BK
5 - 3
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - Falu BS
5 - 6
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - Nässjö IF
1 - 4
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - Västanfors IF
11 - 2
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv
1 - 5
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK
1 - 4
1900-01-01
 
IF Boltic - Åby/Tjureda IF
9 - 5
1900-01-01
 
IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK
2 - 2
1900-01-01
 
Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
2 - 4
1900-01-01
 
Ljusdals BK - Nitro/Nora BS
7 - 3
1900-01-01
 
Nässjö IF - IF Boltic
9 - 1
1900-01-01
 
Nitro/Nora BS - Falu BS
3 - 5
1900-01-01
 
Örebro SK - UNIK BK
2 - 6
1900-01-01
 
Peace & Love City - Ljusdals BK
6 - 10
1900-01-01
 
Tranås BoIS - IFK Kungälv
5 - 6
1900-01-01
 
UNIK BK - Västanfors IF
8 - 2
1900-01-01
 
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF
10 - 1
1900-01-01
13:00
Frillesås BK - Ljusdals BK
7 - 2
1900-01-01
13:00
Frillesås BK - Peace & Love City
1900-01-01
13:00
Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic
5 - 3
1900-01-01
13:00
UNIK BK - IF Boltic
1900-01-01
13:00
UNIK BK - Åby/Tjureda IF
4 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Åby/Tjureda IF - Frillesås BK
6 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Åby/Tjureda IF - Falu BS
1900-01-01
13:15
Falu BS - Nässjö IF
6 - 1
1900-01-01
13:15
Falu BS - Peace & Love City
3 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Falu BS - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
2 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - UNIK BK
4 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK
3 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
IF Boltic - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
13:15
Ljusdals BK - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
13:15
Ljusdals BK - IFK Kungälv
6 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF
8 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS
9 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Peace & Love City - Tranås BoIS
3 - 10
1900-01-01
13:15
UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF
3 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tranås BoIS
3 - 2
1900-01-01
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - IFK Kungälv
1900-01-01
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Västanfors IF
7 - 7
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Västanfors IF
7 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - IF Boltic
7 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Åby/Tjureda IF
3 - 2
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Lidköpings AIK
6 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Falu BS
1900-01-01
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IF Boltic
1900-01-01
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Nitro/Nora BS
4 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Frillesås BK
0 - 9
1900-01-01
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Lidköpings AIK
1900-01-01
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK
4 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Gustavsbergs IF
7 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Nitro/Nora BS
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic
6 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Åby/Tjureda IF
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
2 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK
4 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - UNIK BK
6 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Örebro SK
4 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Gustavsbergs IF
6 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Nitro/Nora BS
3 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Västanfors IF
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Gustavsbergs IF
6 - 2
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Lidköpings AIK
2 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Åby/Tjureda IF
3 - 7
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Peace & Love City
4 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Örebro SK
3 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Frillesås BK
3 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - IF Boltic
1 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Västanfors IF
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Nitro/Nora BS
7 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Falu BS
4 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Frillesås BK
3 - 7
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Ljusdals BK
1 - 12
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK
4 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Åby/Tjureda IF
10 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - IF Boltic
2 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Peace & Love City - IFK Kungälv
4 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Åby/Tjureda IF
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Örebro SK
6 - 2
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - IF Boltic
4 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - UNIK BK
2 - 9
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Frillesås BK
2 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Nitro/Nora BS
3 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Gustavsbergs IF
5 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF
3 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Västanfors IF - Nitro/Nora BS
5 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Västanfors IF - UNIK BK
6 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Västanfors IF - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
14:00
Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK
6 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Västanfors IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
4 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Västanfors IF - Nässjö IF
1900-01-01
14:00
Västanfors IF - Peace & Love City
2 - 5
1900-01-01
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Kungälv
8 - 2
1900-01-01
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Nitro/Nora BS
1900-01-01
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Tranås BoIS
6 - 4
1900-01-01
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Åby/Tjureda IF
4 - 2
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Frillesås BK
1900-01-01
15:00
Falu BS - IFK Kungälv
8 - 1
1900-01-01
15:00
Falu BS - Tranås BoIS
6 - 3
1900-01-01
15:00
Falu BS - Västanfors IF
1900-01-01
15:00
Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF
1900-01-01
15:00
IF Boltic - Peace & Love City
10 - 4
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Åby/Tjureda IF
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK
5 - 5
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Peace & Love City
7 - 7
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Västanfors IF
8 - 1
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Falu BS
5 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv
6 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Ljusdals BK
3 - 7
1900-01-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - Gustavsbergs IF
9 - 4
1900-01-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
1 - 7
1900-01-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - UNIK BK
1900-01-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - Nitro/Nora BS
1900-01-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - Västanfors IF
3 - 9
1900-01-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - Falu BS
5 - 3
1900-01-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - Nässjö IF
7 - 5
1900-01-01
15:00
UNIK BK - Lidköpings AIK
1900-01-01
15:00
UNIK BK - Falu BS
2 - 6
1900-01-01
15:00
UNIK BK - Ljusdals BK
1900-01-01
15:00
UNIK BK - Frillesås BK
4 - 6
1900-01-01
16:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Peace & Love City
1900-01-01
16:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Ljusdals BK
3 - 3
1900-01-01
16:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Gustavsbergs IF
9 - 4
1900-01-01
16:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Åby/Tjureda IF
3 - 5
1900-01-01
16:00
Gustavsbergs IF - IF Boltic
1900-01-01
16:00
IFK Kungälv - UNIK BK
2 - 2
1900-01-01
16:00
Västanfors IF - IFK Kungälv
2 - 2
1900-01-01
16:00
Västanfors IF - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Gustavsbergs IF
1900-01-01
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
5 - 5
1900-01-01
17:00
Ljusdals BK - UNIK BK
1900-01-01
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Nässjö IF
1900-01-01
17:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Ljusdals BK
5 - 2
1900-01-01
19:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Boltic
3 - 3
1900-01-01
19:00
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK
1900-01-01
19:00
Falu BS - UNIK BK
3 - 1
1900-01-01
19:00
Falu BS - Nitro/Nora BS
4 - 1
1900-01-01
19:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF
7 - 2
1900-01-01
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF
3 - 3
1900-01-01
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Ljusdals BK
3 - 15
1900-01-01
19:00
IFK Kungälv - Tranås BoIS
0 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Peace & Love City
4 - 5
1900-01-01
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS
4 - 4
1900-01-01
19:00
Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK
5 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Nässjö IF - Åby/Tjureda IF
4 - 5
1900-01-01
19:00
Örebro SK - Peace & Love City
1900-01-01
19:00
Peace & Love City - Örebro SK
3 - 3
1900-01-01
19:00
Tranås BoIS - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
4 - 1
1900-01-01
19:00
UNIK BK - Nitro/Nora BS
3 - 4
1900-01-01
19:00
UNIK BK - Örebro SK
8 - 5
1900-01-01
19:00
Västanfors IF - Falu BS
3 - 5
1900-01-01
19:30
Åby/Tjureda IF - Lidköpings AIK
8 - 4
1900-01-01
19:30
Frillesås BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
6 - 2
1900-01-01
19:30
Frillesås BK - IFK Kungälv
5 - 1
1900-01-01
19:30
Lidköpings AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
2017-11-15
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - UNIK BK
2017-11-16
19:00
IFK Kungälv - Frillesås BK
2017-12-06
19:30
Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF
4 - 3
2017-12-07
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS
0 - 7
2017-12-20
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Nässjö IF
2 - 5
2017-12-22
20:00
Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK
8 - 3
2018-02-02
19:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK
9 - 0
2018-02-02
19:00
IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF
5 - 7
2018-02-13
19:00
UNIK BK - Peace & Love City
4 - 5