Bandysidan.nu


Superliga 2018/19

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland11008-13(7)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland11008-43(4)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland11006-43(2)
Murman (Murmansk)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland11003-13(2)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland11005-43(1)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland10103-31(0)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland10103-31(0)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland10102-21(0)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland10102-21(0)
Sibselmash  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland00000-00(0)
Kuzbass  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland10014-50(-1)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland10014-60(-2)
Rodina  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland10011-30(-2)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland10014-80(-4)
Stroitel  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland10011-80(-7)


2018-11-03
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 5
2018-11-03
 
Rodina - Murman (Murmansk)
1 - 3
2018-11-03
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
2 - 2
2018-11-03
 
Stroitel - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 8
2018-11-03
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
6 - 4
2018-11-03
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 8
2018-11-03
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2018-11-06
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2018-11-06
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-11-06
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2018-11-06
 
Stroitel - Baykal Energy
 
2018-11-06
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
 
2018-11-06
 
Volga - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2018-11-06
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
 
2018-11-09
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2018-11-09
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
 
2018-11-09
 
Start - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2018-11-09
 
Stroitel - Jenisej
 
2018-11-09
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
 
2018-11-09
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2018-11-09
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
 
2018-11-12
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
 
2018-11-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
 
2018-11-12
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel
 
2018-11-12
 
Kuzbass - Volga
 
2018-11-12
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-11-12
 
Sibselmash - Start
 
2018-11-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
 
2018-11-15
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
 
2018-11-15
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
 
2018-11-15
 
Kuzbass - Start
 
2018-11-15
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Stroitel
 
2018-11-15
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
 
2018-11-15
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
 
2018-11-18
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
 
2018-11-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
 
2018-11-18
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
 
2018-11-18
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Vodnik
 
2018-11-18
 
Sibselmash - Volga
 
2018-11-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
 
2018-11-18
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
 
2018-11-22
 
Baykal Energy - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2018-11-22
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2018-11-22
 
Rodina - Volga
 
2018-11-22
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2018-11-22
 
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-11-22
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
 
2018-11-22
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
 
2018-11-25
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2018-11-25
 
Jenisej - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2018-11-25
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2018-11-25
 
Stroitel - Kuzbass
 
2018-11-25
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
 
2018-11-25
 
Volga - Start
 
2018-11-25
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-11-28
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2018-11-28
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2018-11-28
 
SKA Neftyanik - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2018-11-28
 
Start - Rodina
 
2018-11-28
 
Stroitel - Sibselmash
 
2018-11-28
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-11-28
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
 
2018-12-05
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Zorkij
 
2018-12-12
 
Baykal Energy - Start
 
2018-12-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
 
2018-12-12
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-12-12
 
Jenisej - Volga
 
2018-12-12
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Kuzbass
 
2018-12-12
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
 
2018-12-12
 
Vodnik - Stroitel
 
2018-12-15
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
 
2018-12-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-12-15
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
 
2018-12-15
 
Jenisej - Start
 
2018-12-15
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Sibselmash
 
2018-12-15
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
 
2018-12-15
 
Stroitel - Zorkij
 
2018-12-18
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
 
2018-12-18
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
 
2018-12-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
 
2018-12-18
 
Jenisej - Rodina
 
2018-12-18
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2018-12-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
 
2018-12-18
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
 
2018-12-22
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
 
2018-12-22
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2018-12-22
 
Rodina - Vodnik
 
2018-12-22
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
 
2018-12-22
 
Start - Stroitel
 
2018-12-22
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
 
2018-12-22
 
Volga - Zorkij
 
2018-12-25
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2018-12-25
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
 
2018-12-25
 
Rodina - Stroitel
 
2018-12-25
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
 
2018-12-25
 
Start - Zorkij
 
2018-12-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
 
2018-12-25
 
Volga - Vodnik
 
2018-12-28
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2018-12-28
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
 
2018-12-28
 
Rodina - Zorkij
 
2018-12-28
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
 
2018-12-28
 
Start - Vodnik
 
2018-12-28
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
 
2018-12-28
 
Volga - Stroitel