Bandysidan.nu


Superliga 2019/20

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland440044-1312(31)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland440035-1212(23)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland540131-2112(10)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland431027-710(20)
Kuzbass  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland531133-2610(7)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland530226-219(5)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland430115-169(-1)
Stroitel  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland420217-236(-6)
Sibselmash  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland520318-306(-12)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland510422-373(-15)
Start  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland510413-303(-17)
Murman (Murmansk)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland40047-180(-11)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland400416-280(-12)
Rodina  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland400411-330(-22)


Ej klart
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
 
2019-11-05
 
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 0
2019-11-05
 
Kuzbass - Murman (Murmansk)
6 - 1
2019-11-05
 
Rodina - Stroitel
 
2019-11-05
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
0 - 3
2019-11-05
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
0 - 1
2019-11-05
 
Vodnik - Volga
5 - 1
2019-11-08
 
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
3 - 6
2019-11-08
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
11 - 4
2019-11-08
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
10 - 3
2019-11-08
 
Sibselmash - Murman (Murmansk)
5 - 3
2019-11-08
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
11 - 4
2019-11-08
 
Start - Stroitel
1 - 5
2019-11-11
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
5 - 2
2019-11-11
 
Jenisej - Kuzbass
9 - 2
2019-11-11
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 7
2019-11-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
14 - 5
2019-11-11
 
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
8 - 0
2019-11-11
 
Volga - Stroitel
6 - 9
2019-11-13
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Murman (Murmansk)
3 - 2
2019-11-14
 
Baykal Energy - Start
9 - 3
2019-11-14
 
Jenisej - Sibselmash
14 - 3
2019-11-14
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
9 - 7
2019-11-14
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
11 - 1
2019-11-14
 
Vodnik - Stroitel
8 - 0
2019-11-14
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
6 - 9
2019-11-17
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
10 - 3
2019-11-17
 
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 4
2019-11-17
 
Kuzbass - Vodnik
6 - 6
2019-11-17
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 6
2019-11-17
 
Sibselmash - Volga
5 - 3
2019-11-17
 
Start - Murman (Murmansk)
4 - 1
2019-11-17
 
Stroitel - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 8
2019-11-20
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
 
2019-11-20
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Start
 
2019-11-20
 
Kuzbass - Volga
 
2019-11-20
 
Rodina - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2019-11-20
 
Sibselmash - Vodnik
 
2019-11-20
 
Stroitel - Baykal Energy
 
2019-11-23
 
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
 
2019-11-27
 
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
 
2019-11-27
 
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
 
2019-11-27
 
Start - Jenisej
 
2019-11-27
 
Stroitel - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2019-11-27
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
 
2019-11-27
 
Vodnik - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2019-11-27
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2019-11-30
 
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
 
2019-11-30
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
 
2019-11-30
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Volga
 
2019-11-30
 
Rodina - Jenisej
 
2019-11-30
 
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
 
2019-11-30
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
 
2019-12-04
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2019-12-04
 
Jenisej - Volga
 
2019-12-04
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
 
2019-12-04
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Stroitel
 
2019-12-04
 
Sibselmash - Start
 
2019-12-04
 
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
 
2019-12-04
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
 
2019-12-07
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel
 
2019-12-07
 
Jenisej - Vodnik
 
2019-12-07
 
Kuzbass - Start
 
2019-12-07
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2019-12-07
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
 
2019-12-07
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
 
2019-12-11
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
 
2019-12-11
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
 
2019-12-11
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2019-12-11
 
Stroitel - Sibselmash
 
2019-12-11
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
 
2019-12-11
 
Volga - Baykal Energy
 
2019-12-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
 
2019-12-14
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2019-12-14
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Jenisej
 
2019-12-14
 
Rodina - Start
 
2019-12-14
 
Stroitel - Kuzbass
 
2019-12-14
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
 
2019-12-14
 
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
 
2019-12-25
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2019-12-25
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2019-12-25
 
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
 
2019-12-25
 
Rodina - Volga
 
2019-12-25
 
SKA Neftyanik - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2019-12-25
 
Start - Vodnik
 
2019-12-25
 
Stroitel - Jenisej
 
2019-12-28
 
Baykal Energy - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2019-12-28
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
 
2019-12-28
 
Rodina - Vodnik
 
2019-12-28
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2019-12-28
 
Start - Volga
 
2019-12-28
 
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2020-01-08
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
 
2020-01-08
 
Jenisej - Stroitel
 
2020-01-08
 
Murman (Murmansk) - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-01-08
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
 
2020-01-08
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2020-01-08
 
Vodnik - Start
 
2020-01-08
 
Volga - Rodina
 
2020-01-11
 
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-01-11
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2020-01-11
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Baykal Energy
 
2020-01-11
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel
 
2020-01-11
 
Vodnik - Rodina
 
2020-01-11
 
Volga - Start
 
2020-01-15
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-01-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2020-01-15
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
 
2020-01-15
 
Start - Kuzbass
 
2020-01-15
 
Stroitel - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2020-01-15
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2020-01-15
 
Volga - Jenisej
 
2020-01-18
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2020-01-18
 
Rodina - Kuzbass
 
2020-01-18
 
Start - Sibselmash
 
2020-01-18
 
Stroitel - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2020-01-18
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
 
2020-01-18
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2020-01-29
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
 
2020-01-29
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
 
2020-01-29
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Kuzbass
 
2020-01-29
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2020-01-29
 
Stroitel - Start
 
2020-01-29
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-02-01
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
 
2020-02-01
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
 
2020-02-01
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Sibselmash
 
2020-02-01
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
 
2020-02-01
 
Stroitel - Rodina
 
2020-02-01
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
 
2020-02-01
 
Volga - Vodnik
 
2020-02-04
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
 
2020-02-04
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2020-02-04
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2020-02-04
 
Sibselmash - Stroitel
 
2020-02-04
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
 
2020-02-04
 
Start - Rodina
 
2020-02-04
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2020-02-07
 
Baykal Energy - Vodnik
 
2020-02-07
 
Jenisej - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2020-02-07
 
Kuzbass - Stroitel
 
2020-02-07
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2020-02-07
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
 
2020-02-07
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2020-02-10
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
 
2020-02-10
 
Jenisej - Rodina
 
2020-02-10
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-02-10
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
 
2020-02-10
 
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2020-02-10
 
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2020-02-10
 
Volga - Murman (Murmansk)
 
2020-02-13
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
 
2020-02-13
 
Jenisej - Start
 
2020-02-13
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
 
2020-02-13
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Vodnik
 
2020-02-13
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
 
2020-02-13
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-02-18
 
Baykal Energy - Stroitel
 
2020-02-18
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Rodina
 
2020-02-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2020-02-18
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2020-02-18
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
 
2020-02-18
 
Volga - Sibselmash
 
2020-02-21
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
 
2020-02-21
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
 
2020-02-21
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Start
 
2020-02-21
 
SKA Neftyanik - Stroitel
 
2020-02-21
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
 
2020-02-21
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
 
2020-02-21
 
Volga - Kuzbass
 
2020-02-24
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
 
2020-02-24
 
Rodina - Baykal Energy
 
2020-02-24
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
 
2020-02-24
 
Start - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-02-24
 
Stroitel - Volga
 
2020-02-24
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
 
2020-02-27
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
 
2020-02-27
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo-Kazan
 
2020-02-27
 
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
 
2020-02-27
 
Start - Baykal Energy
 
2020-02-27
 
Stroitel - Vodnik
 
2020-02-27
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash