Bandysidan.nu


Fair play-liga Ryska ligan östra 2006/07

Plac
Lag
Hemmamatch
Publiksnitt
1
Baykal Energy
10
8400
2
Sayany
10
7000
3
Kuzbass
10
6333
4
Jenisej
10
3815
5
Metallurg (Bratsk)
10
3630
6
Sibselmash
10
3620
7
SKA Neftyanik
10
3210
8
Lesokhimik
10
3080
9
Mayak
10
2840
10
SKA Zabajkalets
10
1400
11
SKA Sverdlovsk
10
1070

Fair play-liga Ryska ligan östra 2006/07

Plac
Lag
Utvisningsminuter
1
SKA Sverdlovsk
505
2
Baykal Energy
550
3
SKA Neftyanik
590
4
Kuzbass
600
5
Metallurg (Bratsk)
655
6
Lesokhimik
660
7
Sayany
685
8
Jenisej
685
9
Mayak
750
10
SKA Zabajkalets
750
11
Sibselmash
780

Poängliga Ryska ligan östra 2006/07

Plac
Namn
Lag
Spelade
Mål
Assist
Poäng
1
Pavel Rjazantsev
Kuzbass
17
35
15
50
2
Sergej Tarasov
Kuzbass
17
34
7
41
3
Vadim Stasenko
Kuzbass
16
24
11
35
4
Alexander Sapega
Kuzbass
15
24
7
31
5
Evgenij Shvetsov
SKA Neftyanik
18
13
18
31
6
Evgenij Mavrin
SKA Neftyanik
15
22
8
30
7
Anatolij Suzdalev
SKA Neftyanik
20
16
13
29
8
Sergej Rogulev
Baykal Energy
18
17
12
29
9
Evgenij Stebletsov
SKA Neftyanik
14
19
9
28
10
Sergej Taranov
Lesokhimik
16
26
1
27
11
Alexej Zagarskikh
Mayak
13
10
17
27
12
Sergej Jusupov
Baykal Energy
16
22
4
26
13
Nikolaj Kadakin
Baykal Energy
15
18
8
26
14
Artem Bondarenko
Jenisej
16
20
5
25
15
Evgenij Jakovlev
SKA Zabajkalets
17
19
5
24
16
Pavel Teterin
Kuzbass
12
3
21
24
17
Dmitrij Chulochnikov
Mayak
15
6
18
24
18
Denis Kriushenkov
Kuzbass
14
13
10
23
19
Alexej Golitarov
Sibselmash
17
15
8
23
20
Dmitrij Popov
SKA Neftyanik
17
13
9
22

Busliga Ryska ligan östra 2006/07

Plac
Namn
Lag
Spelade
Utv.min
1
Maxim Moroz
Lesokhimik
11
170
2
Roman Makarenko
Sibselmash
9
145
3
Mikhail Koptij
Mayak
12
145
4
Maxim Faskhutdinov
Metallurg (Bratsk)
13
145
5
Dmitrij Butakov
Sayany
11
130
6
Anton Savluk
Jenisej
11
120
7
Konstantin Pepeljaev
Mayak
10
105
8
Alexander Trufanov
SKA Zabajkalets
10
105
9
Boris Vavilov
Metallurg (Bratsk)
12
100
10
Alexej Petrov
Baykal Energy
9
100
11
Roman Sirotkin
Lesokhimik
7
95
12
Dmitrij Koropotkin
SKA Zabajkalets
9
95
13
Timur Kutupov
SKA Sverdlovsk
8
95
14
Alexej Chizhov
Kuzbass
7
90
15
Alexej Terentiev
SKA Zabajkalets
10
85
16
Ivan Kozlov
Jenisej
9
85
17
Denis Nepogodin
Mayak
6
85
18
Evgenij Konin
Sibselmash
7
80
19
Sergej Porkulevich
Lesokhimik
17
75
20
Vjacheslav Zatykin
SKA Zabajkalets
11
75