Bandysidan.nu


Div 1 Östra Svealand 2007/08

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
AIK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige161402118-5328(65)
Borgia/Norrköping BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige161213108-5725(51)
Eskilstuna BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige161123100-6924(31)
Berget BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige16934124-8121(43)
Oxelösunds IK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1682659-6318(-4)
Huddinge IF/BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1661982-8613(-4)
Team Katrineholm BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige16311276-1127(-36)
Sköndal/GT76  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige16301358-1296(-71)
Linköpings BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige16101564-1392(-75)


1900-01-01
 
AIK - Berget BK
5 - 2
1900-01-01
 
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Oxelösunds IK
5 - 2
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 
1900-01-01
 
Eskilstuna BS - Team Katrineholm BS
5 - 3
1900-01-01
 
Eskilstuna BS - Linköpings BK
13 - 4
1900-01-01
 
Huddinge IF/BK - Eskilstuna BS
3 - 7
1900-01-01
 
Linköpings BK - Team Katrineholm BS
5 - 4
1900-01-01
 
Oxelösunds IK - Sköndal/GT76
4 - 1
1900-01-01
 
Sköndal/GT76 - Huddinge IF/BK
3 - 8
1900-01-01
13:00
AIK - Eskilstuna BS
8 - 2
1900-01-01
13:00
AIK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
3 - 9
1900-01-01
13:00
AIK - Sköndal/GT76
6 - 3
1900-01-01
13:00
AIK - Linköpings BK
8 - 2
1900-01-01
13:00
AIK - Huddinge IF/BK
12 - 5
1900-01-01
13:00
AIK - Oxelösunds IK
8 - 1
1900-01-01
13:00
AIK - Team Katrineholm BS
13 - 3
1900-01-01
13:00
Berget BK - Linköpings BK
13 - 7
1900-01-01
13:00
Berget BK - Sköndal/GT76
11 - 4
1900-01-01
13:00
Berget BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
6 - 6
1900-01-01
13:00
Oxelösunds IK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
5 - 3
1900-01-01
13:00
Sköndal/GT76 - Eskilstuna BS
1 - 10
1900-01-01
13:00
Sköndal/GT76 - Linköpings BK
6 - 3
1900-01-01
13:00
Sköndal/GT76 - Team Katrineholm BS
7 - 6
1900-01-01
13:00
Sköndal/GT76 - Oxelösunds IK
4 - 5
1900-01-01
13:00
Team Katrineholm BS - AIK
3 - 9
1900-01-01
13:15
Berget BK - Oxelösunds IK
8 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Berget BK - Eskilstuna BS
3 - 8
1900-01-01
13:15
Berget BK - Team Katrineholm BS
5 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Berget BK
6 - 9
1900-01-01
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Huddinge IF/BK
8 - 1
1900-01-01
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Sköndal/GT76
7 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Eskilstuna BS
8 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Linköpings BK
13 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Borgia/Norrköping BK - AIK
4 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - Sköndal/GT76
7 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - AIK
3 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - Huddinge IF/BK
4 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - Berget BK
8 - 7
1900-01-01
13:15
Eskilstuna BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK
6 - 1
1900-01-01
13:15
Linköpings BK - Sköndal/GT76
5 - 7
1900-01-01
13:15
Linköpings BK - Huddinge IF/BK
4 - 8
1900-01-01
13:15
Linköpings BK - Berget BK
4 - 14
1900-01-01
13:15
Linköpings BK - AIK
2 - 10
1900-01-01
13:15
Linköpings BK - Oxelösunds IK
3 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Oxelösunds IK - Team Katrineholm BS
4 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Oxelösunds IK - AIK
2 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Oxelösunds IK - Huddinge IF/BK
3 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Oxelösunds IK - Eskilstuna BS
4 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Oxelösunds IK - Linköpings BK
7 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Oxelösunds IK - Berget BK
3 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Team Katrineholm BS - Sköndal/GT76
14 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Team Katrineholm BS - Linköpings BK
11 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Team Katrineholm BS - Huddinge IF/BK
0 - 7
1900-01-01
13:30
Huddinge IF/BK - Oxelösunds IK
2 - 4
1900-01-01
13:30
Huddinge IF/BK - Team Katrineholm BS
9 - 5
1900-01-01
13:30
Huddinge IF/BK - Linköpings BK
7 - 4
1900-01-01
15:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Berget BK
7 - 13
1900-01-01
15:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Oxelösunds IK
4 - 3
1900-01-01
15:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Eskilstuna BS
5 - 7
1900-01-01
15:00
Team Katrineholm BS - Borgia/Norrköping BK
2 - 10
1900-01-01
16:00
Huddinge IF/BK - AIK
5 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Berget BK - AIK
4 - 8
1900-01-01
19:00
Borgia/Norrköping BK - Team Katrineholm BS
5 - 2
1900-01-01
19:00
Huddinge IF/BK - Berget BK
3 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Huddinge IF/BK - Sköndal/GT76
13 - 4
1900-01-01
19:00
Linköpings BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
4 - 5
1900-01-01
19:00
Linköpings BK - Eskilstuna BS
5 - 8
1900-01-01
19:00
Sköndal/GT76 - Berget BK
1 - 11
1900-01-01
19:00
Sköndal/GT76 - AIK
3 - 8
1900-01-01
19:30
Eskilstuna BS - Oxelösunds IK
4 - 3
1900-01-01
19:30
Huddinge IF/BK - Borgia/Norrköping BK
3 - 7
2008-01-11
19:30
Berget BK - Huddinge IF/BK
9 - 2
2008-02-07
13:00
Sköndal/GT76 - Borgia/Norrköping BK
3 - 11