Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan Mellersta 2008/09

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Tillberga IK BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige181521148-6232(86)
Katrineholm Värmbol BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige181314111-6727(44)
Finspångs AIK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige181215103-6725(36)
Boltic/Göta  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige181125117-9124(26)
Tranås BoIS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1874780-7218(8)
Västanfors IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1873870-7217(-2)
Köpings IS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1873888-9417(-6)
Gustavsbergs IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18311467-1067(-39)
Slottsbrons IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18231366-1577(-91)
Helenelunds IK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige18301562-1246(-62)


1900-01-01
 
Boltic/Göta - Finspångs AIK
6 - 9
1900-01-01
13:15
Boltic/Göta - Tranås BoIS
6 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Boltic/Göta - Slottsbrons IF
10 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Boltic/Göta - Köpings IS
12 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Boltic/Göta
5 - 7
1900-01-01
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Västanfors IF
1 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Helenelunds IK
3 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
5 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Gustavsbergs IF
9 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Köpings IS
5 - 1
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Finspångs AIK
3 - 10
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF
2 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Boltic/Göta
3 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 7
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Slottsbrons IF
5 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
3 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Tranås BoIS
5 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Helenelunds IK
2 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Slottsbrons IF
9 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Västanfors IF
3 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
6 - 8
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Finspångs AIK
2 - 7
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Tranås BoIS
5 - 11
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Gustavsbergs IF
6 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Köpings IS
4 - 8
1900-01-01
13:15
Helenelunds IK - Tillberga IK BK
0 - 13
1900-01-01
13:15
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Köpings IS
6 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Slottsbrons IF - Finspångs AIK
2 - 7
1900-01-01
13:15
Slottsbrons IF - Gustavsbergs IF
4 - 8
1900-01-01
13:15
Slottsbrons IF - Helenelunds IK
5 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Slottsbrons IF - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Slottsbrons IF - Boltic/Göta
3 - 10
1900-01-01
13:15
Slottsbrons IF - Tranås BoIS
3 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Tillberga IK BK - Västanfors IF
8 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Tillberga IK BK - Tranås BoIS
9 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
5 - 1
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Helenelunds IK
9 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Slottsbrons IF
8 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Boltic/Göta
3 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Köpings IS
2 - 2
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Gustavsbergs IF
4 - 1
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Finspångs AIK
3 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 6
1900-01-01
13:15
Västanfors IF - Köpings IS
1 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Västanfors IF - Helenelunds IK
4 - 1
1900-01-01
13:15
Västanfors IF - Finspångs AIK
5 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Västanfors IF - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 8
1900-01-01
13:15
Västanfors IF - Boltic/Göta
4 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
3 - 5
1900-01-01
13:15
Västanfors IF - Slottsbrons IF
11 - 2
1900-01-01
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Gustavsbergs IF
8 - 4
1900-01-01
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
1 - 4
1900-01-01
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Tillberga IK BK
4 - 12
1900-01-01
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Västanfors IF
8 - 5
1900-01-01
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Slottsbrons IF
10 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Helenelunds IK
6 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Tranås BoIS
7 - 3
1900-01-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Boltic/Göta
5 - 5
1900-01-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF
7 - 3
1900-01-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Västanfors IF
8 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Tillberga IK BK
4 - 5
1900-01-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Finspångs AIK
5 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Köpings IS - Tranås BoIS
4 - 4
1900-01-01
15:00
Köpings IS - Finspångs AIK
2 - 5
1900-01-01
15:00
Köpings IS - Västanfors IF
4 - 7
1900-01-01
15:00
Köpings IS - Boltic/Göta
8 - 7
1900-01-01
15:00
Köpings IS - Slottsbrons IF
10 - 4
1900-01-01
15:00
Köpings IS - Helenelunds IK
6 - 1
1900-01-01
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Helenelunds IK
13 - 4
1900-01-01
15:00
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF
2 - 4
1900-01-01
17:00
Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF
10 - 2
1900-01-01
17:00
Tillberga IK BK - Slottsbrons IF
13 - 5
1900-01-01
17:00
Tillberga IK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
7 - 2
1900-01-01
18:00
Köpings IS - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Boltic/Göta - Helenelunds IK
9 - 4
1900-01-01
19:00
Finspångs AIK - Tranås BoIS
5 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Finspångs AIK - Tillberga IK BK
4 - 4
1900-01-01
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Köpings IS
4 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Helenelunds IK - Boltic/Göta
5 - 7
1900-01-01
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Slottsbrons IF
14 - 5
1900-01-01
19:00
Köpings IS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
3 - 4
1900-01-01
19:00
Köpings IS - Gustavsbergs IF
6 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Slottsbrons IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
4 - 19
1900-01-01
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Finspångs AIK
5 - 7
1900-01-01
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Köpings IS
11 - 6
1900-01-01
19:00
Tranås BoIS - Västanfors IF
3 - 2
1900-01-01
19:00
Västanfors IF - Tranås BoIS
1 - 1
1900-01-01
20:15
Slottsbrons IF - Köpings IS
5 - 11
2008-12-17
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Boltic/Göta
8 - 3
2009-02-18
19:00
Slottsbrons IF - Västanfors IF
3 - 3