Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan Södra 2015/16

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Nässjö IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige161411100-5129(49)
IF Boltic  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige16113294-5725(37)
Jönköping bandy  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige15102370-5022(20)
IFK Motala  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige17101687-5221(35)
Frillesås BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1672772-7416(-2)
Lidköpings AIK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1671883-7315(10)
Nitro/Nora BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige17611076-9013(-14)
Tranås BoIS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige1652968-7112(-3)
Örebro SK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige16411164-929(-28)
Blåsut BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige16321165-1088(-43)
Ale/Surte BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige15301241-1026(-61)


1900-01-01
 
Blåsut BK - Lidköpings AIK
2 - 9
1900-01-01
 
Lidköpings AIK - Blåsut BK
9 - 4
1900-01-01
13:00
Frillesås BK - IF Boltic
3 - 3
1900-01-01
13:00
Jönköping bandy - Blåsut BK
2 - 2
1900-01-01
13:00
Jönköping bandy - Örebro SK
8 - 4
1900-01-01
13:00
Jönköping bandy - IF Boltic
1900-01-01
13:00
Jönköping bandy - Nitro/Nora BS
 
1900-01-01
13:00
Jönköping bandy - Lidköpings AIK
6 - 0
1900-01-01
13:15
Blåsut BK - IFK Motala
4 - 9
1900-01-01
13:15
IF Boltic - IFK Motala
3 - 4
1900-01-01
13:15
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Motala
1900-01-01
13:15
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS
5 - 3
1900-01-01
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF
1 - 5
1900-01-01
13:30
Nitro/Nora BS - Jönköping bandy
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - Frillesås BK
4 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - Nitro/Nora BS
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - Nässjö IF
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - Lidköpings AIK
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - IF Boltic
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - Tranås BoIS
0 - 12
1900-01-01
14:00
Ale/Surte BK - IFK Motala
2 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
Blåsut BK - Tranås BoIS
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Örebro SK
8 - 1
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Lidköpings AIK
5 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Frillesås BK - Blåsut BK
 
1900-01-01
14:00
IF Boltic - Ale/Surte BK
 
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Motala - Blåsut BK
14 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Motala - Frillesås BK
7 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Motala - Jönköping bandy
0 - 0
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Motala - Ale/Surte BK
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Motala - Lidköpings AIK
 
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Motala - IF Boltic
5 - 7
1900-01-01
14:00
IFK Motala - Nässjö IF
2 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Jönköping bandy - Frillesås BK
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Blåsut BK
7 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK
7 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - IFK Motala
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Frillesås BK
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Ale/Surte BK
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - Nitro/Nora BS
1900-01-01
14:00
Nässjö IF - IF Boltic
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - IFK Motala
4 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Nässjö IF
3 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Tranås BoIS
6 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Lidköpings AIK
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Ale/Surte BK
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Blåsut BK
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - IF Boltic
2 - 11
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Ale/Surte BK
6 - 3
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Jönköping bandy
3 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Nitro/Nora BS
7 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Örebro SK - Nässjö IF
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Blåsut BK
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - IF Boltic
 
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Nitro/Nora BS
4 - 6
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Örebro SK
4 - 4
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Frillesås BK
4 - 5
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK
1900-01-01
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Jönköping bandy
1 - 4
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Blåsut BK
7 - 1
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Nässjö IF
3 - 3
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Jönköping bandy
 
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Frillesås BK
6 - 3
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
14:30
IF Boltic - Nitro/Nora BS
5 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Blåsut BK - Jönköping bandy
1900-01-01
15:00
Blåsut BK - Frillesås BK
1900-01-01
15:00
Blåsut BK - Nitro/Nora BS
5 - 8
1900-01-01
15:00
Blåsut BK - IF Boltic
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Frillesås BK
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
4 - 6
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Ale/Surte BK
8 - 4
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Nitro/Nora BS
6 - 2
1900-01-01
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS
 
1900-01-01
15:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Örebro SK
8 - 3
1900-01-01
19:00
Ale/Surte BK - Blåsut BK
1900-01-01
19:00
Blåsut BK - Nässjö IF
1900-01-01
19:00
Blåsut BK - Ale/Surte BK
 
1900-01-01
19:00
Blåsut BK - Örebro SK
1900-01-01
19:00
IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK
1900-01-01
19:00
IFK Motala - Örebro SK
 
1900-01-01
19:00
IFK Motala - Nitro/Nora BS
1900-01-01
19:00
IFK Motala - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
19:00
Jönköping bandy - Nässjö IF
1900-01-01
19:00
Jönköping bandy - Ale/Surte BK
1900-01-01
19:00
Lidköpings AIK - Jönköping bandy
1900-01-01
19:00
Nässjö IF - Jönköping bandy
 
1900-01-01
19:00
Örebro SK - IFK Motala
1900-01-01
19:00
Örebro SK - Frillesås BK
1900-01-01
19:00
Örebro SK - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
19:00
Tranås BoIS - Ale/Surte BK
1900-01-01
19:30
Ale/Surte BK - Jönköping bandy
 
1900-01-01
19:30
Frillesås BK - IFK Motala
1900-01-01
19:30
Frillesås BK - Nitro/Nora BS
 
1900-01-01
19:30
Frillesås BK - Ale/Surte BK
5 - 3
1900-01-01
19:30
Jönköping bandy - Tranås BoIS
1900-01-01
19:30
Jönköping bandy - IFK Motala
1900-01-01
19:30
Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic
 
1900-01-01
19:30
Örebro SK - Blåsut BK
 
1900-01-01
19:30
Tranås BoIS - IFK Motala
 
2015-11-15
19:15
Frillesås BK - Nässjö IF
2015-11-18
20:00
Nitro/Nora BS - Frillesås BK
2015-12-01
19:00
Nitro/Nora BS - IF Boltic
2015-12-20
13:00
Frillesås BK - Jönköping bandy
2 - 6