Bandysidan.nu


Leksand sparbank cup 2018/19


Leksand Sparbank Cup A

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
IFK Rättvik BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige330021-46(17)
Narukerä (Pori)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland320112-114(1)
Ready  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherNorge30128-171(-9)
Sarpsborg  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherNorge30125-141(-9)
2018-10-12
08:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Ready
7 - 1
2018-10-12
12:30
Narukerä (Pori) - Sarpsborg
4 - 0
2018-10-12
17:00
Ready - Sarpsborg
3 - 3
2018-10-12
20:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Narukerä (Pori)
7 - 1
2018-10-13
07:00
Ready - Narukerä (Pori)
4 - 7
2018-10-13
08:30
IFK Rättvik BK - Sarpsborg
7 - 2

Leksand Sparbank Cup B

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Åby/Tjureda IF  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige330017-36(14)
Ullern  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherNorge32017-104(-3)
WP 35  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland310210-102(0)
Mjøndalens IF  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherNorge30032-130(-11)
2018-10-12
11:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Ullern
8 - 0
2018-10-12
14:00
WP 35 - Mjøndalens IF
6 - 1
2018-10-12
18:30
Åby/Tjureda IF - Mjøndalens IF
6 - 1
2018-10-12
23:00
Ullern - WP 35
6 - 2
2018-10-13
10:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - WP 35
3 - 2
2018-10-13
11:30
Mjøndalens IF - Ullern
0 - 1

Leksand Sparbank Cup C

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Peace & Love City  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige321016-45(12)
Solberg  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherNorge31119-113(-2)
GT/76  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige31028-82(0)
Ullevål IL  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherNorge31029-192(-10)
2018-10-12
09:30
Peace & Love City - Solberg
2 - 2
2018-10-12
15:30
GT/76 - Ullevål IL
5 - 1
2018-10-12
21:30
Peace & Love City - GT/76
4 - 1
2018-10-13
00:30
Solberg - Ullevål IL
4 - 7
2018-10-13
13:00
Peace & Love City - Ullevål IL
10 - 1
2018-10-13
14:30
GT/76 - Solberg
2 - 3

Leksand Sparbank Cup

Placeringsmatcher

Omgång 1

2018-10-13
16:00
Sarpsborg - Mjøndalens IF
6 - 3
2018-10-13
17:30
GT/76 - Ready
8 - 1
2018-10-13
22:00
WP 35 - Ullevål IL
8 - 6
2018-10-13
23:30
Ullern - Solberg
3 - 2

Omgång 2

2018-10-14
12:30
WP 35 - Ullern
1 - 4
2018-10-14
11:00
Ullevål IL - Solberg
3 - 4
2018-10-14
09:30
Sarpsborg - GT/76
3 - 5
2018-10-14
08:00
Mjøndalens IF - Ready
1 - 2

Semifinal

Omgång 1

2018-10-13
20:30
Peace & Love City - Narukerä (Pori)
5 - 3
2018-10-13
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Åby/Tjureda IF
4 - 2

Bronsmatch

Omgång 1

2018-10-14
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Narukerä (Pori)
8 - 1

Final

Omgång 1

2018-10-14
15:30
IFK Rättvik BK - Peace & Love City
7 - 1